Eckstein, Scott Extension 1000/Chief School Administrator
Thayer, Cindy Extension 1000/Administrative Assistant: Chief School Administrator
DiNovi, Lisa Extension 1017/Business Administrator & Board Secretary
Conover, Melissa Extension 1018/Administrative Assistant: Business Administrator
McFarland, Philip Extension 1002/Assistant Principal - 1059/Teacher: Middle School Science
Sullivan, Sherry Extension 1002/Administrative Secretary
Nelson, Cheryl Extension 1001/Administrative Assistant: Main Office

Ayres, Joan Extension 1010/Teacher-Special Education
Baruffi, Stephanie Teacher
Bearry, Sally Extension 1013/Speech
Boeckle, Susan Extension 1036/Teacher: Grade 4
Bowen, Rita Extension 1006/School Nurse
Brovero, Megen Extention 1049/Teacher: Middle School Mathematics
Conroy, Lauren Extension 1027/Teacher:Kindergarten
Coombs, Betty Extension 1037/Teacher: Basic Skills
Cornely, Margaret Extension 1043/Teacher: Middle School Language Arts
Cullen, Christopher Extension 1035/Teacher: Grade 4
Donahue, Kristine Extension 1032/Teacher: Special Education
Ennis, Andrew Extension 1023/Music Teacher & Band Director
Fioresi, Deanna Extension 1019/Computer Teacher
Gossin, Terry Extension 1039/Teacher:Art
Hackett, Dee Extension 1030/Teacher, Grade 2
Hemsley, Jackie Ext. 1041/Teacher: Math Lab & Basic Skills
Kirkendoll, Donna Extension 1026/Teacher: Grade 1
Knorr, Jan Extension 1025//Teacher: Kindergarten
Knox, Jennifer Extension 1048/Teacher: Middle School Language Arts
Kozarski, Aubrey Extension 1031/Teacher: Grade 3
Lewis, Sarah Extension 1029/Teacher: Grade 3
Martin, Diane Extension 1046/Teacher: Middle School Social Studies/Language Arts
McFarland, Philip Extension 1002/Assistant Principal - 1059/Teacher: Middle School Science
McGroarty, Amy Extension 1028/Teacher: Grade 1
Mentzer, Jeremy Extension 1067/Teacher: Health & Physical Education
Mixner, Laura Extension 1055/Teacher: Middle School LAL/Teacher Coach
Mosley, James Extension 1050/Teacher:Middle School Social Studies
Porreca, Rosie Extension 1033/Teacher: Grade 2
Preston, Rebecca Extension 1051/Teacher: Special Education
Quinn, Terri Extension 1038/Teacher: Special Education
Rodgers, Marisa Office phone: Teacher: Math Lab 5th-8th, Basic Skills 3rd and 4th
Sacchetta, Jillian Extension 1056; Spanish Teacher
Sciorillo, Tiffany Extension 1062/School Counselor
Shaw, Patricia Extension 1034/Teacher: Special Education
Skinner, Diane Extension 1044/Teacher: Middle School Mathematics
Taulane, Danielle Extension 1056/Teacher: Middle School Science
Tuller, Samantha Extension 1024/Teacher: Preschool
Wilkins, Abby Extension 1047/Teacher: Middle School Language Arts

Clark, Gene Evening Custodian
Coles, Marisa Extension 1016/Special Education Aide & Transportation Coordinator
Crispin, Nicole Special Education Aide
Hetzell, Dorothy Special Education Aide
Hickman, Laurel Special Education Aide
Johnson, Lisa Special Education Aide
Kramme, Diane Special Education Aide
Mills, Linda Special Education Aide
Morris, Bill Day Custodian
O'Connell, Elizabeth Library Clerk
Parks, Patricia Special Education Aide
Robinson, Josh Chief of Maintenance
Wilbur, David Evening Custodian